Ausschuss für Planung und Liegenschaften

Vertreter-Pool:

NameMitgliedschaftArt der Mitarbeitvonbis
von der CDU-Fraktion
Dennis AdamCDUStellvertretendes Mitglied26.06.201431.08.2016
Christian BößenCDUStellvertretendes Mitglied  
Hans Jürgen DeneckeCDUStellvertretendes Mitglied26.06.2014 
Marlis DocktorCDUStellvertretendes Mitglied  
Claus FischerCDUStellvertretendes Mitglied26.06.2014 
Angela GrötersCDUStellvertretendes Mitglied 31.01.2017
Andreas HarmsCDUStellvertretendes Mitglied26.06.2014 
Helga HermannsCDUStellvertretendes Mitglied 31.01.2019
Marlies Homuth-KenkliesCDUStellvertretendes Mitglied  
Andreas HoppeCDUStellvertretendes Mitglied  
Heinz Berend JansenCDUStellvertretendes Mitglied26.06.201431.01.2017
Heinz Berend JansenCDUStellvertretendes Mitglied16.02.2017 
Franz-Josef JürgensCDUStellvertretendes Mitglied25.06.2015 
Dieter LerchCDUStellvertretendes Mitglied  
Stephan MassingCDUStellvertretendes Mitglied26.06.201429.01.2019
Tjalf-Marius MatschinerCDUStellvertretendes Mitglied13.12.2018 
Daniel MeffertCDUStellvertretendes Mitglied  
Dr. Felix NieberdingCDUStellvertretendes Mitglied  
Bernd ParysCDUStellvertretendes Mitglied  
Gabriele PrickenCDUStellvertretendes Mitglied  
Franz-Josef RadmacherCDUStellvertretendes Mitglied 31.05.2015
Helmut RustemeierCDUStellvertretendes Mitglied26.06.201416.02.2017
Petra SchoppeCDUStellvertretendes Mitglied  
Wolfgang SchwenzerCDUStellvertretendes Mitglied26.06.2014 
Gerd van VredenCDUStellvertretendes Mitglied  
Dr. Harald von CansteinCDUStellvertretendes Mitglied26.06.2014 
Jörg WartchowCDUStellvertretendes Mitglied  
Manfred WeigandCDUStellvertretendes Mitglied26.06.2014 
von der SPD-Fraktion
Margret AbbingSPDStellvertretendes Mitglied26.06.2014 
Dirk BanseSPDStellvertretendes Mitglied26.06.2014 
Michael BillenSPDStellvertretendes Mitglied26.06.2014 
Jürgen EimerSPDStellvertretendes Mitglied  
Rainer GrundSPDStellvertretendes Mitglied26.06.2014 
Heinz Jürgen KadenSPDStellvertretendes Mitglied26.06.2014 
Holger LosseSPDStellvertretendes Mitglied26.06.201404.07.2018
Georg NeuhausenSPDStellvertretendes Mitglied  
Heidemarie NiegelohSPDStellvertretendes Mitglied  
Norbert PaasSPDStellvertretendes Mitglied26.06.2014 
Kirsten PabichSPDStellvertretendes Mitglied26.06.201409.04.2015
Thomas WolfgrammSPDStellvertretendes Mitglied26.06.2014 
von der FDP-Fraktion
Christian BeckFDPStellvertretendes Mitglied26.06.201416.02.2017
Michael BertholdtFDPStellvertretendes Mitglied  
Kirsten DanesFDPStellvertretendes Mitglied26.06.2014 
Kathleen GewißFDPStellvertretendes Mitglied26.06.2014 
Wolfgang HankeFDPStellvertretendes Mitglied26.06.2014 
Frederik JahnsFDPStellvertretendes Mitglied26.06.2014 
Rudolf JahnsFDPStellvertretendes Mitglied26.06.2014 
Ralph JörgensFDPStellvertretendes Mitglied26.06.2014 
Volker KripsFDPStellvertretendes Mitglied26.06.201413.12.2018
Dr. Silvelyn PoothFDPStellvertretendes Mitglied26.06.2014 
Katja SchulzFDPStellvertretendes Mitglied26.06.2014 
Christian WelschFDPStellvertretendes Mitglied26.06.2014 
von der Fraktion Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
Christof BehlenBündnis 90/Die GrünenStellvertretendes Mitglied  
Guido FliegeBündnis 90/Die GrünenStellvertretendes Mitglied  
Rainer HansmeyerBündnis 90/Die GrünenStellvertretendes Mitglied  
Johannes KleinBündnis 90/Die GrünenStellvertretendes Mitglied 22.02.2018
Joris MockaBündnis 90/Die GrünenStellvertretendes Mitglied26.06.2014 
Barbara NeukirchenBündnis 90/Die GrünenStellvertretendes Mitglied26.06.2014 
Bernd RadmacherBündnis 90/Die GrünenStellvertretendes Mitglied26.06.2014 
Torsten SchmittBündnis 90/Die GrünenStellvertretendes Mitglied26.06.2014 
Dr. Karen SchombergBündnis 90/Die GrünenStellvertretendes Mitglied  
von der UWG-Fraktion
Andreas BrauerUWGStellvertretendes Mitglied25.06.2015 
Sören DaftUWGStellvertretendes Mitglied30.06.201612.09.2016
Josef GatherUWGStellvertretendes Mitglied29.06.2017 
Daniela GlasmacherUWGStellvertretendes Mitglied21.05.2015 
Rita HenningUWGStellvertretendes Mitglied01.04.2017 
Rita HenningUWGStellvertretendes Mitglied 31.03.2017
Lothar KeiserUWGStellvertretendes Mitglied  
Sylvia MintenUWGStellvertretendes Mitglied29.06.2017 
Dieter SchmollUWGStellvertretendes Mitglied  
von der Fraktion DIE LINKE und Piraten
Marc BeckerDIE LINKE und PiratenparteiStellvertretendes Mitglied26.06.2014 
Hans DombrowskiDIE LINKE und PiratenparteiStellvertretendes Mitglied26.06.2014 
Michael EckertDIE LINKE und PiratenparteiStellvertretendes Mitglied26.06.201406.09.2015
Andreas WagnerDIE LINKE und PiratenparteiStellvertretendes Mitglied17.12.2015 
Beratende Mitglieder
Ulrich EichhorstSeniorenbeiratstellv. beratendes Mitglied30.06.201624.04.2018
  •  100 Sätze
  •  letzte Änderung: 22.07.2019 19:35:38
  • Seitenanfang